Australian Matched Play Rankings - Tournament Results - Sydney GT

Rankings season:

Australia - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 30 Sep 2018
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Hayden Walker Daughters of Khaine 100.00
2 Chris Tot Maggotkin of Nurgle 98.59
3 David Kerr Stormcast Eternals 97.18
4 Dan Brewer Tomb Kings 95.77
5 Michael Beven Chaos 94.37
6 Thomas Holdsworth Clan Pestilens 92.96
7 Charles Black Sylvaneth 91.55
8 Joel Hennesy Destruction 90.14
9 Sam Morgan Daughters of Khaine 88.73
10 Gabriele Dello Legion of Sacrament 87.32
11 Ethan McDonald Order 85.92
12 Dan Saye The Living City 84.51
13 Chris Welfare Sylvaneth 83.10
14 Brod McMurdo Maggotkin of Nurgle 81.69
15 Nathan Princi Blades of Khorne 80.28
16 Jesse Perkins Daughters of Khaine 78.87
17 Robert Reimers Stormcast Eternals 77.46
18 Steven Drury Idoneth Deepkin 76.06
19 Mathew Tyrrell Legion of Blood 74.65
20 Andrew Sherman Nighthaunt 73.24
21 Bryce Woodly Blades of Khorne 71.83
22 Alexander Krohn Kharadron Overlords 70.42
23 Richard Hill Legion of Azgorh 69.01
24 Kieran Askins Sylvaneth 67.61
25 Liam Burnett-Blue Sylvaneth 66.20
26 Ty Swan Wanderers 64.79
27 Andreas Nicolay Maggotkin of Nurgle 63.38
28 Andrew Bigwood Order Serpentis 61.97
29 Jordan Goodchild Stormcast Eternals 60.56
30 Michael Clarke Order 59.15
31 Keith Williamson Stormcast Eternals 57.75
32 Benjamin Spinetti Kharadron Overlords 56.34
33 Jett Griffiths Bonesplitterz 54.93
34 Damian Newsome Beastclaw Raiders 53.52
35 Brogan Clark Stormcast Eternals 52.11
36 Deke Johnstone Nighthaunt 50.70
37 James Moorhouse Order Draconis 49.30
38 David Hurley Grand Host of Nagash 47.89
39 Aaron Harwood Tomb Kings 46.48
40 Alex Whitfield Nighthaunt 45.07
41 Daniel Worthington Order 43.66
42 Adam Kakwah Ironjawz 42.25
43 Robert Kern Chaos 40.85
44 Ranjith Jayasinghe Tomb Kings 39.44
45 Nick Ward Nighthaunt 38.03
46 Michael Hynes Flesh Eater Courts 36.62
47 Peter Pretyman Destruction 35.21
48 Jason Harris Fyreslayers 33.80
49 Alex Pavlich Legion of Sacrament 32.39
50 Jason Tipping Nighthaunt 30.99
51 Daniellorddoyle Blades of Khorne 29.58
52 Kris Becker Sylvaneth 28.17
53 Bradley Baker Flesh Eater Courts 26.76
54 Chris Thomas Beasts of Chaos 25.35
55 Tristan Smith Stormcast Eternals 23.94
56 Ralph Hughes The Living City 22.54
57 Paul Grixti Bretonnians 21.13
58 Joshua Foster Beasts of Chaos 19.72
59 Matt Campbell Stoneklaw'S Gutstompas 18.31
60 Kyle Brown Clan Skryre 16.90
61 Steve Kassem Nighthaunt 15.49
62 Michael Pene Grand Host of Nagash 14.08
63 Dayne Thompson Sylvaneth 12.68
64 Ben Chong Sun Legion of Night 11.27
65 Peter Bickford Stoneklaw'S Gutstompas 9.86
66 Oliver Price-Reeve Nighthaunt 8.45
67 Luke Taylor Disciples of Tzeentch 7.04
68 Ben Klok Nighthaunt 5.63
69 Mat Holt Gutbusters 4.23
70 Alex Gordon-Carlisle Disciples of Tzeentch 2.82
71 Neil Ranger Destruction 1.41