Australian Matched Play Rankings - Tournament Results - Cancon

Rankings season:

Australia - Age of Sigmar
5 rounds on 26 Jan 2019
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score
PosPosition Name Army Score Icons
1 Matt Campbell Blades of Khorne 100.00
2 Nick Hoen Grand Host of Nagash 99.48
3 Michael Thomson Grand Host of Nagash 98.96
4 Joel McGrath Beasts of Chaos 98.44
5 Nathan Princi Stormcast Eternals 97.92
6 Ken Van't Schip Idoneth Deepkin 97.40
7 Eddi Macmichael Daughters of Khaine 96.88
8 Chris Tot Maggotkin of Nurgle 96.35
9 Mathew Tyrrell Legion of Blood 95.83
10 Keith Williamson Legion of Night 95.31
11 Alexander Krohn Kharadron Overlords 94.79
12 Tim Neal Legion of Azgorh 94.27
13 Charles Black Sylvaneth 93.75
14 Ashley McEwan Nighthaunt 93.23
15 Andreas Nicolay Chaos 92.71
16 Joel Hennesy Gloomspite Gitz 92.19
17 Adam Burt Stormcast Eternals 91.67
18 Shaun Bates Stormcast Eternals 91.15
19 Dean Matthews Destruction 90.62
20 Michael Ferraro Stormcast Eternals 90.10
21 Rhys McGlinn Legion of Azgorh 89.58
22 Ben Camden-Smith Maggotkin of Nurgle 89.06
23 Fraser Baker Maggotkin of Nurgle 88.54
24 Sam Morgan Order 88.02
25 Brogan Clark Ironjawz 87.50
26 Luke McFadden Legion of Sacrament 86.98
27 Colin Green Daughters of Khaine 86.46
28 Lee Wilmot Sylvaneth 85.94
29 Bradley Baker Legion of Blood 85.42
30 Ethan McDonald Idoneth Deepkin 84.90
31 Ryan Kirby Beasts of Chaos 84.38
32 Hayden Walker Sylvaneth 83.85
33 Tim Gunderson Stormcast Eternals 83.33
34 Nick Gentile Daughters of Khaine 82.81
35 Steven Drury Stormcast Eternals 82.29
36 Alex Sobiecki Idoneth Deepkin 81.77
37 Chris Cousens Stormcast Eternals 81.25
38 Zachary Sindelar Daughters of Khaine 80.73
39 Kieran Askins Grand Host of Nagash 80.21
40 Oliver Price-Reeve Nighthaunt 79.69
41 David Corcoran Grand Host of Nagash 79.17
42 Brod McMurdo Maggotkin of Nurgle 78.65
43 Michael Beven Gutbusters 78.12
44 Benjamin Spinetti Idoneth Deepkin 77.60
45 Seth Cook Gloomspite Gitz 77.08
46 Jesse Perkins Daughters of Khaine 76.56
47 Jordan Goodchild Stormcast Eternals 76.04
48 Jason Harris Fyreslayers 75.52
49 Matt Edwards Idoneth Deepkin 75.00
50 Aaron Graham Daughters of Khaine 74.48
51 James Lynch Blades of Khorne 73.96
52 Tristan Smith Daughters of Khaine 73.44
53 Cory Ford Blades of Khorne 72.92
54 Sean Haigh Stormcast Eternals 72.40
55 James Moorhouse Phoenix Temple 71.88
56 Luke Gooley Gloomspite Gitz 71.35
57 David Hurley Legion of Sacrament 70.83
58 Dan Doyle Blades of Khorne 70.31
59 Jack Solomons Grand Host of Nagash 69.79
60 Raf Robledo Ironjawz 69.27
61 Josh Maher Legion of Sacrament 68.75
62 Nick Legrand Blades of Khorne 68.23
63 Richard Hill Fyreslayers 67.71
64 Michael Creighton Clan Skryre 67.19
65 Max Kay Order 66.67
66 Thomas Holdsworth Clan Skryre 66.15
67 Simon Hall Gloomspite Gitz 65.62
68 Steve Gibb Destruction 65.10
69 Ben Zagami Disciples of Tzeentch 64.58
70 Zoran Tillers Maggotkin of Nurgle 64.06
71 Sean Hortin Idoneth Deepkin 63.54
72 Patrick Nevan Blades of Khorne 63.02
73 Kameron Ritchie Idoneth Deepkin 62.50
74 Andrew Wright Fyreslayers 61.98
75 David Kerr Idoneth Deepkin 61.46
76 Anthony Magro Gloomspite Gitz 60.94
77 Christian Wear Phoenix Temple 60.42
78 John Lampe Host of Slaanesh 59.90
79 Aaron McLeod Ironjawz 59.38
80 Dayne Thompson Daughters of Khaine 58.85
81 David Broomham Bonesplitterz 58.33
82 Andrew Bigwood Order 57.81
83 Robert Reimers Stormcast Eternals 57.29
84 Shaun Ratcliffe Slaves to Darkness 56.77
85 Blake Kerwick Flesh Eater Courts 56.25
86 Alexander McDonald Legion of Sacrament 55.73
87 David Cunning Nighthaunt 55.21
88 Gabriel Hanna Beasts of Chaos 54.69
89 Paul Grixti Swifthawk Agents 54.17
90 Mike Le Roux Ironjawz 53.65
91 Liam Burnett-Blue Sylvaneth 53.12
92 Tim Davis Legion of Azgorh 52.60
93 Pasquale Laria Legion of Sacrament 52.08
94 Lane Howson Sylvaneth 51.56
95 Brenton Shaw Gloomspite Gitz 51.04
96 Damian Newsome Idoneth Deepkin 50.52
97 Darren Free Ironjawz 50.00
98 Lachie Mulcahy Daughters of Khaine 49.48
99 James Dawson Clan Skryre 48.96
100 Anthony Quilty Flesh Eater Courts 48.44
101 Matt Jan Flesh Eater Courts 47.92
102 Luke Stone Scourge Privateers 47.40
103 Kent Hau Nighthaunt 46.88
104 Eric Caramancion Gloomspite Gitz 46.35
105 James Maybury Legion of Blood 45.83
106 Patrick Murray Legion of Sacrament 45.31
107 Alistair Webster Gloomspite Gitz 44.79
108 Dalton Copeland Maggotkin of Nurgle 44.27
109 Michael Healy Blades of Khorne 43.75
110 Lachlan Clark Nighthaunt 43.23
111 Tyson Gleeson Seraphon 42.71
112 Ty Swan Wanderers 42.19
113 Adam Vearing Stormcast Eternals 41.67
114 Jeremy Brodie Grand Host of Nagash 41.15
115 Tim Lewis Chaos 40.62
116 Bruno Stramandinoli Sylvaneth 40.10
117 Elliot Stenson Kharadron Overlords 39.58
118 Jett Griffiths Bonesplitterz 39.06
119 Hamish Irvine Seraphon 38.54
120 Connor Armstrong Gloomspite Gitz 38.02
121 Marty Ellis Ironjawz 37.50
122 Francis Tivey Grand Host of Nagash 36.98
123 Alex Murray Darkling Covens 36.46
124 Nathaniel Forrest Stormcast Eternals 35.94
125 Andrew Frankhuisen Ironjawz 35.42
126 Daniel Worthington Legion of Azgorh 34.90
127 Daniel Highman Disciples of Tzeentch 34.38
128 Mat Holt Gutbusters 33.85
129 Luke Ingram Legion of Sacrament 33.33
130 Peter Bickford Gloomspite Gitz 32.81
131 Rob Bromiley Seraphon 32.29
132 Adam Huey Order 31.77
133 Michael Pene Legion of Blood 31.25
134 Adam McAninly Stormcast Eternals 30.73
135 Jarrad Coots Maggotkin of Nurgle 30.21
136 Corey Beilharz Disciples of Tzeentch 29.69
137 David Buras Slaves to Darkness 29.17
138 Josh Carroll Blades of Khorne 28.65
139 Tyson Braithwaite Grand Host of Nagash 28.12
140 James McPherson Maggotkin of Nurgle 27.60
141 Chris Stratford Seraphon 27.08
142 Elisabeth Lockhart Legion of Blood 26.56
143 James Anderson Clan Skryre 26.04
144 Mitchell Hynes Host of Slaanesh 25.52
145 Braiden Graw Grand Host of Nagash 25.00
146 Jonathan Burn Wanderers 24.48
147 Ben Murray Seraphon 23.96
148 Ranjith Jayasinghe Tomb Kings 23.44
149 Zenith Mills-Shorter Gloomspite Gitz 22.92
150 Cameron McCormack Blades of Khorne 22.40
151 Michael Szarek Nighthaunt 21.88
152 Pasquale Barilla Chaos 21.35
153 Matthew Campi Grand Host of Nagash 20.83
154 Alex Orr Disciples of Tzeentch 20.31
155 Eddie Lara Flesh Eater Courts 19.79
156 Hugh Craill Blades of Khorne 19.27
157 Josh McVey Ironjawz 18.75
158 Matthew Gammie Bonesplitterz 18.23
159 Tero Kanko Ironjawz 17.71
160 Heath Thompson Disciples of Tzeentch 17.19
161 Brodie Mortimer Ironjawz 16.67
162 James Shaman Maggotkin of Nurgle 16.15
163 James Cotsios Stormcast Eternals 15.62
164 Nick James Flesh Eater Courts 15.10
165 Josh Best Destruction 14.58
166 Dion Murden Idoneth Deepkin 14.06
167 Aedon Talsma Maggotkin of Nurgle 13.54
168 Sam Allan Ironjawz 13.02
169 Tim Barclay Order 12.50
170 Glenn Rohrlach Everchosen 11.98
171 Brandt Cers Free Peoples 11.46
172 Robert Karlen Maggotkin of Nurgle 10.94
173 Jesse Urso Clan Skryre 10.42
174 Michael O'Brien Legion of Night 9.90
175 Danny Caroll Free Peoples 9.38
176 Connor Woodward Ironjawz 8.85
177 Rob Horsburgh Slaves to Darkness 8.33
178 Alex Whitfield Blades of Khorne 7.81
179 Jason Rahaley Seraphon 7.29
180 Kyle Brown Ironjawz 6.77
181 Beth Bigwood Seraphon 6.25
182 Jordan Clark Clan Skryre 5.73
183 Paolo Mision Grand Host of Nagash 5.21
184 Alex Gordon-Carlisle Disciples of Tzeentch 4.69
185 Jason Miszczyszyn Maggotkin of Nurgle 4.17
186 Ashlee Mahr Beasts of Chaos 3.65
187 Mitch Edwards Order Draconis 3.12
188 Dallas Kimber Flesh Eater Courts 2.60
189 Ben Leeper Maggotkin of Nurgle 2.08
190 Ethan Parlato Seraphon 1.56
191 Joshua Alliman Beastclaw Raiders 1.04
192 Josh Quinn Maggotkin of Nurgle 0.52